Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, VESPASIAN WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
-2.0%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+10.1%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+7.5%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+3.5%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZB
← Back to All Properties