Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE PIPPINS, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£310,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£695,000
+80.5%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Detached
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+102.6%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 29 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0HB
← Back to All Properties