Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 8, THE LAKES, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+12.2%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+40.1%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 17 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6GE
← Back to All Properties