44, THIRLMERE DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF3 1PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,000+27.6%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+161.5%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£64,852 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,148-10.8%
Sold on 11 June 1997
Semi-Detached
-£4,852 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1