264A, HAMLET COURT ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7DE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£260,000+9.2%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£238,000+23.3%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000+13.5%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+169.9%
Sold on 11 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,995+90.9%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1