Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GRANGEFIELD COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-15.5%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,195 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,195
Sold on 9 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6PZ
← Back to All Properties