58, ROTTINGDEAN PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 7FS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£475,000+35.7%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000+68.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1