Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PAVILLION GARDENS, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+6.1%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+1.9%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 25 March 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8BD
← Back to All Properties