Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRAMLEY CLOSE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 0JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,500
+37.1%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+30.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+14.3%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 0JX
← Back to All Properties