Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BIRD CLOSE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,500
+12.4%
Sold on 5 March 2008
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+117.7%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4AZ
← Back to All Properties