Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MANSTON CLOSE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 4FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£16,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£316,500
+5.5%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,995
+31.9%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£72,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+299.1%
Sold on 17 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 4FB
← Back to All Properties