54, VICTORIA STREET, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WV13 1DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.4%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,000+198.4%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+21.2%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 23 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1