Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WESTBOURNE HOUSE 15-17, NEWCASTLE ROAD, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
-4.0%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
+32.1%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
-28.9%
Sold on 17 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+8.2%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 27 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4HN
← Back to All Properties