Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, COBS WAY, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 3AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£114,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
+29.9%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+20.3%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
-7.5%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£346,000
Sold on 21 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 3AF
← Back to All Properties