Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HILLCREST RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 7DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+22.1%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+19.3%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+109.6%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 13 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 7DL
← Back to All Properties