Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, NELSON WAY, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR11 8JD
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2021
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+37.5%
Sold on 5 October 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 5 December 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 13 December 2010
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+18.9%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+27.6%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 8 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 8JD
← Back to All Properties