Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, COURTWICK ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+18.9%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+59.7%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Detached
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 21 October 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7NH
← Back to All Properties