Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ALAN DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 6LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£123,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+66.4%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£123,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,250
+210.4%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£126,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 6LN
← Back to All Properties