35, ASHTON CLOSE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 1AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+36.2%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+145.9%
Sold on 24 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£76,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 12 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1