Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KESTREL CLOSE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 0SA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+33.3%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-2.3%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+2.4%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+44.5%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 9 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0SA
← Back to All Properties