69, HIGH STREET, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 1JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+46.1%
Sold on 1 December 2008
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+89.3%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
+£72,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,350
Sold on 5 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1