Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, RUSSELL QUAY, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
-13.7%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+31.1%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 22 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BP
← Back to All Properties