Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PARK VIEW, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+1.6%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+99.0%
Sold on 12 March 2019
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6EP
← Back to All Properties