Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HONEYLEAZE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4FX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+25.0%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£320,000
+34.5%
Sold on 15 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£238,000
-4.0%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+6.0%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
+1.7%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4FX
← Back to All Properties