118, BLACKBROOK ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 4PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+14.8%
Sold on 10 January 2024
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500+50.5%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Terraced
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1