Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HILL VIEW COTTAGES, STARVENDEN LANE, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN17 2AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£933,200
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£33,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£933,200
+3.7%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£33,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£900,000
+14.6%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£785,000
Sold on 14 August 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN17 2AN
← Back to All Properties