5, WHITEHOUSE ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 9TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.2%
Price Change
-£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£157,000-25.2%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Detached
-£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+133.3%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+5.9%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1