36, WESTCOMBE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 2BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£242,000+6.6%
Sold on 1 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000+26.1%
Sold on 21 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 29 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1