Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, BARNSLEY ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 6DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
+0.9%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,250
Sold on 13 April 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 6DQ
← Back to All Properties