Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HIGH PASTURES, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 6JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£537,500
+43.3%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+94.3%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 14 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 6JY
← Back to All Properties