Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, ARDEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 6AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+301.8%
Price Change
+£196,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£261,000
+301.8%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£196,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 6AH
← Back to All Properties