5, ULLSWATER ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 7AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.3%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+214.3%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+14.1%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1