Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, MARINE POINT, RADNOR CLIFF, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 2TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.0%
Price Change
+£370,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£570,000
+185.0%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2TX
← Back to All Properties