Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
439, LICHFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4DJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£434,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£184,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£434,500
+73.8%
Sold on 8 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+7.8%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+30.7%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+61.4%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 5 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4DJ
← Back to All Properties