23, REGENT STREET, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX7 7DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.4%
Price Change
+£58,225 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000+172.4%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
+£58,225 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,775+35.4%
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
+£8,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 3 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1