Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CHARTWELL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 7HB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+28.9%
Sold on 25 January 2024
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+60.7%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
-21.8%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Detached
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+49.2%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+51.9%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 28 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 7HB
← Back to All Properties