Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ST EDMUND ROAD, BRANDON, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP27 0QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+43.1%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+15.9%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 17 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0QZ
← Back to All Properties