Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KEMPNOUGH HALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 2GN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£605,000
+13.1%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£535,000
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 2GN
← Back to All Properties