Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OTTER WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+49.2%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,500
+209.2%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 14 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8LB
← Back to All Properties