Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ST JAMES COURT, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 8FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£6,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,000
-13.5%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Terraced
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 8FG
← Back to All Properties