36, VICTORIA DRIVE, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT

DA4 9NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.3%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£165,000+217.3%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+4.1%
Sold on 6 November 1997
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 19 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1