4, SANDLING CRESCENT, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP4 5TW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+47.3%
Sold on 21 August 2018
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000+128.6%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Detached
+£126,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,995+18.8%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
+£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 31 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1