Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MONTON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 9HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+75.6%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,500
+8.3%
Sold on 6 March 2014
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+258.2%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 9HS
← Back to All Properties