Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HYTHE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 7QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+8.7%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 7QB
← Back to All Properties