Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, RANULF COURT, 60, ABBEYDALE ROAD SOUTH, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
+31.5%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+13.8%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,450
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2PZ
← Back to All Properties