Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CROMPTON STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 8HW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+69.2%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£67,950
+54.4%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£44,000
+22.2%
Sold on 19 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,995
+20.0%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
-9.1%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 8HW
← Back to All Properties