FLAT 213, OLICANA HOUSE, CHAPEL STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 5AZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£62,500-2.3%
Sold on 17 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1