Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CROASDALE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£188,000
+13.3%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+0.3%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+42.7%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£49,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6GU
← Back to All Properties