Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, OLD FARM LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 6HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+13.1%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
-1.9%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Detached
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,995
Sold on 10 June 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 6HN
← Back to All Properties