Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, OSWALD ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0JS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+66.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+28.1%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0JS
← Back to All Properties